search
Log In
4 votes
41 views
Apakah yg dimaksudkan sistem GIS?
in Human Resource Management 540 points 3 10

2 Answers

3 votes
Sistem GIS = Sistem Maklumat Geografi ?
3,150 points 3 12 24
5 votes

GIS is a computer system for capturing, storing, checking, and displaying data related to positions on Earth's surface. – Malaysian Centre for Geospatial Data Infrastructure

17,700 points 15 45 120
...