search
Log In
8 votes
126 views
in Human Resource Management 880 points 3 6 11
retagged by

2 Answers

6 votes
Pada pandangan saya, sesi temuduga adalah untuk menyenarai pendek dan memilih pegawai yang betul-betul competent dan berpotensi untuk kenaikan pangkat disebabkan kekosongan yang terhad.
1,150 points 2 8 9
1 vote
In my opinion, an interview can/might be able to/give opportunity to see/differentiate between 2 persons with similar LNPT marks to see who has better attitude, communication skills and higher confidence level.
10,740 points 10 42 73
...