search
Log In
14 votes
60 views
in Helpdesk 250 points 1 1 4

2 Answers

4 votes
 
Best answer
We are calling a quotation to upgrade Jcop to add more features. It's due to complete by sept.. after that we will migrate to jkr server.. my concern is can BTM provide us the technical support and ensure 99.9% uptime?
6,190 points 6 17 33
selected by
5 votes
Perkara ini  masih dalam pertimbangan BTM yang melibatkan kesepakatan dalam penentuan  'who will  maintain sistem JCoP'. JCoP amat memerlukan sokongan padu dari BTM bagi memastkan JCoP terus HIDUP.
7,240 points 9 29 47
...