search
Log In
4 votes
42 views
Apakah yg dimaksudkan sistem GIS?
in Human Resource Management 1,170 points 3 10 24

2 Answers

3 votes
Sistem GIS = Sistem Maklumat Geografi ?
4,580 points 3 15 30
5 votes

GIS is a computer system for capturing, storing, checking, and displaying data related to positions on Earth's surface. – Malaysian Centre for Geospatial Data Infrastructure

24,520 points 15 54 145
...